genprooflogored

The following is a list of our graduates. If you have additions or corrections, please email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Group 66 (February-March 2021) - Jean Andrews, Mentor
Lois Beard
Kathy Crusco
Theresa Hubbell
Kecia Lifton
Theresina Lloyd
Lisa Minerd
Susan Schuler
Robin Semple
Stephanie Wagner

Group 65 (February-March 2021) – Jay Fonkert, Mentor
Vanessa Dorminey
Sharron Gebhardt
Norah Glover
Laurie Heilman Bell
Janna Heuer
Cheryl Hodge-Spencer
Lauran Hunt
Jody Jones
Adriana Silver
Pamela Smith

Group 64 (February-March 2021) – Rebecca Hockaday, Mentor
Michael Cassara
Ashley Gonzalez
Michele Jeglum
Jenniffer Jouan
Sandi Krause
Rosemary Leitz
Stacy Mangum
Barbara Northrop
Nathan Shepherd

Group 63 (February-March 2021) – Gary Ball-Kilbourne, Mentor
Kathleen Bernstein
Christine Cochran
Margaret Colford
Karyn Crouse
Melody Daisson
Eva Holmes
Heather Melrose
Kathryn A. Newman

Group 62 (February-March 2021) – Shannon Green, Mentor
Dennis Deason
Kathy Emmel
Suzanne Hoffman
Chris Klemmer
Yolanda Lifter
Snadra Porter
Lydia Shanklin Roll
Michelle Susberry Hill
Jennifer Zinck

Group 61 (February-March 2021) – Sara Gredler, Mentor
Adrienne Abiodun
Rebecca Dobbs
Laura Elliott
Victoria Haselton
Martha Jordan
Lauren Kuntzman
Cathy Moras
Patricia Naumann
Joanna Shear
Julie Walker

Group 60 (February-March 2021) – Margaret Fortier, Mentor
Laura Cubbage-Draper
Deborah Davenport
Christine Murphy
Eileen Rhine
Jane Rollins
Carolyn Schott
Nancy Walczyk
Maria Wittwer
Cheryl Wolfe
Victoria Woo

Group 59 (February-March 2021) – Kimberly Powell, Mentor
Michelle Bates
Allison Bowers
Barbara Cutter
Audra Johnson
Debra Koehler
Sheila Lange
Roma Miller
Kola Stucker
Hilary Swanson
Alicia Weiss

Group 58 (February-March 2021) – Sara Scribner, Mentor
Anne Borg
Francine Crowley Griffis
Jacqueline Dagenais
Laurel Farrar
Patricia Higgins
Cheryll Holley
Lene Kottal
Debbi Johnson
Tina McGuffin
Sarah Swanson

Group 57 (February-March 2021) – Robbie Johnson, Mentor
Daun Davids
Victoria Eskenazi
Susan Lasley
Marion Moulton
Jamie Scarborough
Becky Stephens
Edward Swierczewski
Mary Szaro
Heidi Urias

Group 56 (February-March 2021) – Teri Grey, Mentor
Susannah Becker
Kelli Bergheimer
Heather Bryant
Sherel Hersch
Shanna Lund
Laurie Martin
Robin Pewtress

Group 55 (February-March 2021) – Lisa Gorrell, Mentor
Rita Barredo
Mark Douglass
Patricia Dwiggins
Jenny Irwin
Lynn Musial
Elizabeth Ortel
Claire Smith
Louise Svehla
Sara Zogrodzky

Group 54 (February-March 2021) – Karen Stanbary, Mentor
D. Andrews
Barbara Bombaci
Lori Burns
Christy Crigler
Kaelyn Deeter
Jeri Satterwhite-Dearing
Julie Smith-Morrow
Debbie Smyth
RaNae Vaughn

Group 53 (February-March 2021) – Diane Boumenot, Mentor
Judith Blanco
David Grawrock
Sonja Marquis
Shannon Musfelt
Melanie Nelson
Rebecca Novy
Renee Penland
Holly Sammons

Group 52 (February-March 2021) – Jeanette Shiel, Mentor
Pat Barry
Keith Berry
Cynthia L. Heidorn
Michelle Hubenschmidt
Helen Magida
Laura Manion
Ida Nystrom
Celeste Veloski
Shirley Vivion
Clelia Walters

Group 51 (February-March 2021) – Jan Joyce, Mentor
Sara Butson
Mark Cross
Risa Heywood
Jamie Mayhew
Kristin Wenger

Group 50 (March-April 2017) - Michele Simmons Lewis, Mentor
Pamela Aban
Pam Pracser Anderson
Barbara J. Ball
Michele Colson
Emma Whaley Compton
Steven R. Conner
Lise K. Doss
Kay A. Hartrick
Susan Wiater Platz
Nancy Sorofman
Juli Whittaker

Group 49 (February-June 2017) - Karen J. Matheson, Mentor
Linda Colston
Debi McGee Hoag
Richard C. Holter
Mary Beth Mueller
Ginger Muenster
Jacqueline Zapp-Albin

Group 48 (October-December 2016)  - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Michele Doyle
Renita Ford-Collier
Michele McVay Levandoski
Christine Goodenough Roberts
JoEllen Coldwell Schaffer

Group 47 (April-May 2016) - Stacy Anderson, Mentor
Amanda Perrine
Art Crawford
Jim Thornhill
Karen Beal
Kathryn McGann
Moira Conlan
Shanda Solomon
Stacy Boatman

Group 46 (April-May 2016) - Angela Packer McGhie, CG, Mentor
Anne Smittle
Beverly Duncan
David Robinson
Debbie Hadley
Jana Heuer
Karen J. Matheson
Laura C. Lorenzana
Linda Hayes
Patricia M. Thomas
Pauline Merrick
Susan Streeter
Wendy Wilson Spooner

Group 45 - Michele Simmons Lewis, Mentor
LeRoy Atkins
Clare Cook
Trudie Davis-Long
Teresa Kahle
Anne Messager
Mary Ann Schaefer

Group 44 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Patricia L. Duro
Michelle Entrop
Carol D. Genung
Kathleen Marie Utter King
Barbara J. Snow
Teri Wheeler

Group 43 - Cafi Cohen, Mentor
Gary Ball-Kilbourne
Craig S. Campbell
Lynda Chiotti
Carol Conroy
Maura Flood
Susan der Kinderen
Emily Moore
Barbara Richards
Jeanie Roberts
Cindy Walton
Kim Gehrman White

Group 42 - Melanie Holtz, Mentor
Danell Attman-Newell
Jackie Baker
Jane Davis
Cynthia J. Guffey
Deborah Hoskins
Mary Kathryn Kozy
Elizabeth O'Neal
Constance Schotts
Joseph Sheppard

Group 41 - Brenda Wheeler, Mentor
Jennifer Barber
Sandy Barnett, MA
Deborah Harvey
Dianne Holley
Anne Kasuboski
Heather Kramer
Janice Lovelace
Michelle Roy
Ginger Smith
Leslie Tomlinson

Group 40 - Michele Lewis, Mentor
Jan Ahrens
Rene Baron
Michelle Colquitt
Heidi Corning
Tammy Hallstein
Janis Martin
Merna Wallace McClenathen
Cathy Naborowski
Jodi Roessler
Diana Watson
Connie Yen

Group 39 - Wevonneda Minis, Mentor
Laurie G. Kolstead
Kelvin Kramer
Seth Taplin

Group 38 - Cari Taplin, CG, Mentor
Marie Bittikofer
Deborah Dale
Diane Goodboe
Sara Kidd
Laura Mackinson
Michelle Mattis
Babs Robinson

Group 37 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Stacy Anderson
Kay Bauman
Mike Bronner
Kelly Grayson
Dana Leeds
Lawrence Moura
Lynn Tenney

Group 36 - Julie George, Mentor
Dannie Altman-Newell
Norah Glover
Susie Grohs
Tammy Hallstein
Debi Marheine
Nichole Wing

Group 35 - Shelley Bishop, Mentor
Annette Gibbs
Valerie Hansen
Cheryll Toney Holley
Conni Johnson
Angela Kraft
Dave Strausfeld

Group 34 - Melanie Holtz, CG, Mentor
Lesley Carter
Debra McLaughlin-Dumas
Melissa Haskell
Paula Haymon
Pamela Hill Orcutt
Kim Ostermyer

Group 32 - Michael Hait, CG, Mentor
Sheila Benedict
Helen Haldeman Daglas
Lisa Ferrand Hunter
Elizabeth Jean Pellicane
Kay Rudolph

Group 31 - Darcie Hind Posz, CG, Mentor
Sandra Farmer
Renita Fold-Collier
Sandra Page
Sarah Thomson

Group 30 - Judy Kellar Fox, CG, Mentor
Dawn Carlile
Doris Cruickshank
JoAnne Haugen
Jeanette Hopkins
Susan LeBlanc
Rhonda Rockwell
Judi Scott
Pam Vestal

Group 29 - Susan Michael, CG, Mentor
Karlene Howell Ferguson
Janice M. Isosaari
Marguerite H. Scully

Group 28 - Cari Taplin, CG, Mentor

Group 27 - Wevonneda Minis, Mentor

Group 26 - Cafi Cohen, Mentor
Alice Cobb
Deena Coutant
Suzanne Gagnon

Group 25 - Debra Hoffman, Mentor

Group 23 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Judy Linnebach
Leon Zimlich

Group 22 - Christine Sharbrough, CG, Mentor

Group 21- Corey Oiesen, Mentor

Group 20 - Debbie Parker Wayne, CG, Mentor

Group 19 - Steve Buffat, Mentor

Group 18 - Karen Stanbary, CG, Mentor

Group 17 - Debra Hoffman, Mentor

Group 16 - Rebecca Koford, CG, Mentor

Group 15 - Julie George, Mentor

Group 14 - Michele Goodrum, Mentor
Roxanne Infante
Angela Kraft
Ginger Smith
Denise Taylor

Group 13 - Kimberly Powell, Mentor

Group 12 - Tina Sansone, Mentor

Group 11 - Brenda Wheeler, Mentor

Group 10 - Tonya Hull

Group 8 - Melanie Holtz, CG, Mentor

Group 7 - Michael Hait, CG, Mentor
Claire Varrieur Butler
Lori Cook-Folger
Kristine Evans
Carol Genung
Nicole LaRue

Group 6 - Barbara Mathews, CG, Mentor
Mike Bronner
Leann Clark Carroll
Marci Garnett
Patricia Kinzie
Caroline Pointer
Wendy Grant Walter

Group 5 - Debbie Hooper, CG, Mentor

Group 4 - Alison Hare, CG, Mentor

Group 3 - Julie Michutka, Mentor
Shirley Richison Fields
Cathy von Hassel-Davies
Chuck McGee
Kathleen Mirabella
Lynn Parent
Dave Robison
Deborah Stewart

Group 2 - Harold Henderson, CG, Mentor

Group 1 - Thomas W. Jones, PhD, CG, CGL, Mentor