GenProof Alumni

GROUP 72 September–November 2021 Sara Gredler, Mentor Lorraine Blanton
Judith Brumley
Sarah Culp
Rebecca Krupp
David McMillin
Barbara Munson
Lynn Reesor
Lisa Smith
Mary Taffet
GROUP 71 September–November 2021 Patricia R. Reed, Mentor Susan Fabian
Keshia Gibson
Brenda Handran
Karen Izzo
Teresa Kelley
Victoria Pauley
Lesli Rice Shaheen
Theresa Stephens
GROUP 70 September–November 2021 Shelley Bishop, Mentor Geri Auerbach
Evan Berry
Patty Grove
Karen Janke
Wendy Jenkins
Anika Khan
Lili McCutchan
LaJoy Mosby
GROUP 69 September–November 2021 Mary Penner, Mentor Rebecca Christensen
Christine De Angelis
Deborah I. Gosa
Kimberly Nagy
Carmela Pinto
Mary Schoedel
Doug Tattershall
Sindi Terrien
GROUP 68 September–November 2021 Susan Hayes, Mentor Janet Blake
Laurel Brown
Dona Lisa Buschmann
Dawn M. Carlile
Sunny Carter
Kristina Clever
Sherri Dowdle
Lisa Ivany
Kathryn A. Hirons Kesterson
Stuart Robertson
GROUP 67 September–November 2021 Patti Hobbs, Mentor Jessica Collins
Jill Fender
Theresa Frady
Diane Jensen
Alaine Keisling
Jennifer Rainman
Cathie Sherwood
Brianna Smyth
GROUP 66 February-March 2021 Jean Andrews, Mentor Lois Beard
Kathy Crusco
Theresa Hubbell
Kecia Lifton
Theresina Lloyd
Lisa Minerd
Susan Schuler
Robin Semple
Stephanie Wagner
GROUP 65 February-March 2021 Jay Fonkert, Mentor Vanessa Dorminey
Sharron Gebhardt
Norah Glover
Laurie Heilman Bell
Janna Heuer
Cheryl Hodge-Spencer
Lauran Hunt
Jody Jones
Adriana Silver
Pamela Smith
GROUP 64 February-March 2021 Rebecca Hockaday, Mentor Michael Cassara
Ashley Gonzalez
Michele Jeglum
Jenniffer Jouan
Sandi Krause
Rosemary Leitz
Stacy Mangum
Barbara Northrop
Nathan Shepherd
GROUP 63 February-March 2021 Gary Ball-Kilbourne, Mentor Kathleen Bernstein
Christine Cochran
Margaret Colford
Karyn Crouse
Melody Daisson
Eva Holmes
Heather Melrose
Kathryn A. Newman
GROUP 62 February-March 2021 Shannon Green, Mentor Dennis Deason
Kathy Emmel
Suzanne Hoffman
Chris Klemmer
Yolanda Lifter
Snadra Porter
Lydia Shanklin Roll
Michelle Susberry Hill
Jennifer Zinck
GROUP 61 February-March 2021 Sara Gredler, Mentor Adrienne Abiodun
Rebecca Dobbs
Laura Elliott
Victoria Haselton
Martha Jordan
Lauren Kuntzman
Cathy Moras
Patricia Naumann
Joanna Shear
Julie Walker
GROUP 60 February-March 2021 Margaret Fortier, Mentor Laura Cubbage-Draper
Deborah Davenport
Christine Murphy
Eileen Rhine
Jane Rollins
Carolyn Schott
Nancy Walczyk
Maria Wittwer
Cheryl Wolfe
Victoria Woo
GROUP 59 February-March 2021 Kimberly Powell, Mentor Michelle Bates
Allison Bowers
Barbara Cutter
Audra Johnson
Debra Koehler
Sheila Lange
Roma Miller
Kola Stucker
Hilary Swanson
Alicia Weiss
GROUP 58 February-March 2021 Sara Scribner, Mentor Anne Borg
Francine Crowley Griffis
Jacqueline Dagenais
Laurel Farrar
Patricia Higgins
Cheryll Holley
Lene Kottal
Debbi Johnson
Tina McGuffin
Sarah Swanson
GROUP 57 February-March 2021 Robbie Johnson, Mentor Daun Davids
Victoria Eskenazi
Susan Lasley
Marion Moulton
Jamie Scarborough
Becky Stephens
Edward Swierczewski
Mary Szaro
Heidi Urias
GROUP 56 February-March 2021 Teri Grey, Mentor Susannah Becker
Kelli Bergheimer
Heather Bryant
Sherel Hersch
Shanna Lund
Laurie Martin
Robin Pewtress
GROUP 55 February-March 2021 Lisa Gorrell, Mentor Rita Barredo
Mark Douglass
Patricia Dwiggins
Jenny Irwin
Lynn Musial
Elizabeth Ortel
Claire Smith
Louise Svehla
Sara Zogrodzky
GROUP 54 February-March 2021 Karen Stanbary, Mentor D. Andrews
Barbara Bombaci
Lori Burns
Christy Crigler
Kaelyn Deeter
Jeri Satterwhite-Dearing
Julie Smith-Morrow
Debbie Smyth
RaNae Vaughn
GROUP 53 February-March 2021 Diane Boumenot, Mentor Judith Blanco
David Grawrock
Sonja Marquis
Shannon Musfelt
Melanie Nelson
Rebecca Novy
Renee Penland
Holly Sammons
GROUP 52 February-March 2021 Jeanette Shiel, Mentor Pat Barry
Keith Berry
Cynthia L. Heidorn
Michelle Hubenschmidt
Helen Magida
Laura Manion
Ida Nystrom
Celeste Veloski
Shirley Vivion
Clelia Walters
GROUP 51 (2021) February-March 2021 Jan Joyce, Mentor Sara Butson
Mark Cross
Risa Heywood
Jamie Mayhew
Kristin Wenger
GROUP 51 (2017) July–August 2017 Michele Simmons Lewis, Mentor Christi Allison
Juli Anderson
Marceline Beem
Linde Debe
Darlene Farmer
Terry Feinberg
B. J. Jamieson
Emma MacBeath
Piper Oneto
Caty Peck
Mary Kircher Roddy
Jenna Smith
GROUP 50 March-April 2017 Michele Simmons Lewis, Mentor Pamela Aban
Pam Pracser Anderson
Barbara J. Ball
Michele Colson
Emma Whaley Compton
Steven R. Conner
Lise K. Doss
Kay A. Hartrick
Susan Wiater Platz
Nancy Sorofman
Juli Whittaker
GROUP 49 February-June 2017 Karen J. Matheson, Mentor Linda Colston
Debi McGee Hoag
Richard C. Holter
Mary Beth Mueller
Ginger Muenster
Jacqueline Zapp-Albin
GROUP 48 October-December 2016 Liz Stratton, Mentor Michele Doyle
Renita Ford-Collier
Michele McVay Levandoski
Christine Goodenough Roberts
JoEllen Coldwell Schaffer
GROUP 47 April-May 2016 Stacy Anderson, Mentor Amanda Perrine
Art Crawford
Jim Thornhill
Karen Beal
Kathryn McGann
Moira Conlan
Shanda Solomon
Stacy Boatman
GROUP 46 April-May 2016 Angela Packer McGhie, CG, Mentor Anne Smittle
Beverly Duncan
David Robinson
Debbie Hadley
Jana Heuer
Karen J. Matheson
Laura C. Lorenzana
Linda Hayes
Patricia M. Thomas
Pauline Merrick
Susan Streeter
Wendy Wilson Spooner
GROUP 45   Michele Simmons Lewis, Mentor LeRoy Atkins
Clare Cook
Trudie Davis-Long
Teresa Kahle
Anne Messager
Mary Ann Schaefer
GROUP 44   Liz Stratton, Mentor Patricia L. Duro
Michelle Entrop
Carol D. Genung
Kathleen Marie Utter King
Barbara J. Snow
Teri Wheeler
GROUP 43   Cafi Cohen, Mentor Gary Ball-Kilbourne
Craig S. Campbell
Lynda Chiotti
Carol Conroy
Maura Flood
Susan der Kinderen
Emily Moore
Barbara Richards
Jeanie Roberts
Cindy Walton
Kim Gehrman White
GROUP 42   Melanie Holtz, Mentor Danell Attman-Newell
Jackie Baker
Jane Davis
Cynthia J. Guffey
Deborah Hoskins
Mary Kathryn Kozy
Elizabeth O’Neal
Constance Schotts
Joseph Sheppard
GROUP 41   Brenda Wheeler, Mentor Jennifer Barber
Sandy Barnett, MA
Deborah Harvey
Dianne Holley
Anne Kasuboski
Heather Kramer
Janice Lovelace
Michelle Roy
Ginger Smith
Leslie Tomlinson
GROUP 40   Michele Lewis, Mentor Jan Ahrens
Rene Baron
Michelle Colquitt
Heidi Corning
Tammy Hallstein
Janis Martin
Merna Wallace McClenathen
Cathy Naborowski
Jodi Roessler
Diana Watson
Connie Yen
GROUP 39   Wevonneda Minis, Mentor Laurie G. Kolstead
Kelvin Kramer
Seth Taplin
GROUP 38   Cari Taplin, CG, Mentor Marie Bittikofer
Deborah Dale
Diane Goodboe
Sara Kidd
Laura Mackinson
Michelle Mattis
Babs Robinson
GROUP 37   Liz Stratton, Mentor Stacy Anderson
Kay Bauman
Mike Bronner
Kelly Grayson
Dana Leeds
Lawrence Moura
Lynn Tenney
GROUP 36   Julie George, Mentor Dannie Altman-Newell
Norah Glover
Susie Grohs
Tammy Hallstein
Debi Marheine
Nichole Wing
GROUP 35   Shelley Bishop, Mentor Annette Gibbs
Valerie Hansen
Cheryll Toney Holley
Conni Johnson
Angela Kraft
Dave Strausfeld
GROUP 34   Melanie Holtz, CG, Mentor Lesley Carter
Debra McLaughlin-Dumas
Melissa Haskell
Paula Haymon
Pamela Hill Orcutt
Kim Ostermyer
GROUP 33      
GROUP 32   Michael Hait, CG, Mentor Sheila Benedict
Helen Haldeman Daglas
Lisa Ferrand Hunter
Elizabeth Jean Pellicane
Kay Rudolph
GROUP 31   Darcie Hind Posz, CG, Mentor Sandra Farmer
Renita Fold-Collier
Sandra Page
Sarah Thomson
GROUP 30   Judy Kellar Fox, CG, Mentor Dawn Carlile
Doris Cruickshank
JoAnne Haugen
Jeanette Hopkins
Susan LeBlanc
Rhonda Rockwell
Judi Scott
Pam Vestal
GROUP 29   Susan Michael, CG, Mentor Karlene Howell Ferguson
Janice M. Isosaari
Marguerite H. Scully
GROUP 28   Cari Taplin, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 27   Wevonneda Minis, Mentor  
GROUP 26   Cafi Cohen, Mentor Alice Cobb
Deena Coutant
Suzanne Gagnon
GROUP 25   Debra Hoffman, Mentor  
GROUP 24      
GROUP 23   Liz Stratton, Mentor Judy Linnebach
Leon Zimlich
GROUP 22   Christine Sharbrough, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 21   Corey Oiesen, Mentor  
GROUP 20   Debbie Parker Wayne, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 19   Steve Buffat, Mentor  
GROUP 18   Karen Stanbary, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 17   Debra Hoffman, Mentor  
GROUP 16   Rebecca Koford, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 15   Julie George, Mentor  
GROUP 14   Michele Goodrum, Mentor Roxanne Infante
Angela Kraft
Ginger Smith
Denise Taylor
GROUP 13   Kimberly Powell, Mentor  
GROUP 12   Tina Sansone, Mentor  
GROUP 11   Brenda Wheeler, Mentor  
GROUP 10   Tonya Hull, Mentor  
GROUP 9      
GROUP 8   Melanie Holtz, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 7   Michael Hait, CG, Mentor Claire Varrieur Butler
Lori Cook-Folger
Kristine Evans
Carol Genung
Nicole LaRue
GROUP 6   Barbara Mathews, CG, Mentor Mike Bronner
Leann Clark Carroll
Marci Garnett
Patricia Kinzie
Caroline Pointer
Wendy Grant Walter
GROUP 5   Debbie Hooper, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 4   Alison Hare, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 3   Julie Michutka, Mentor Shirley Richison Fields
Cathy von Hassel-Davies
Chuck McGee
Kathleen Mirabella
Lynn Parent
Dave Robison
Deborah Stewart
GROUP 2   Harold Henderson, CG, Mentor  
GROUP 1   Thomas W. Jones, PhD, CG, CGL, Mentor